Narayan Rao Meghawale Govt. Girls College, Dhamtari
District- Dhamtari, [C.G.], 493773
Affiliated to Pt.Ravishankar Shukla University Raipur, [C.G.]

Staffs

 
S NoFaculty PhotoFaculty NameQualificationDesignationMobile No
1 Chandrakanti Verma-Librarian-
2 Mr. D.P.Goswami-Lab Technician9691397467
3 Mr. Narendra Dhruw-Assistant Grade 037828851350
4 Mr. Santram Sahu-Watchmen9098423917
5 Mr.Sukmanram Netam-Peon8718810686
6 Mr.Bhupendra YadavB.A.Watchmen9754210384
7 Mr. Purshottam Nag-Attendant9926169472
8 Mr. Harsh Kumar YadavB.Com, PGDCAData Entry Operator8305534999
9 MR. Manish NannawareM.Sc. Chemistry, M.Sc. (IT)Lab Technician9827903455
10 Mr. BHAGWAT PRASAD SAHUB.A.ASSISTANT GRADE II8349147789
11 Mr. RAMESHWAR DAS GHOGHAREH.S.S.C.LAB. ATTENDENT7748883136